BOYS WINTER TEAMS

3rd Grade Boys

Alijah Agbuis

Chase Bocher

Sawyer Christian

Jett Enders

Brayden Farina

Jordy Hahn

Henry Hall

Brock Helms

Lincoln Kreuser

Eddie Newman

Bracin Ottman

Logan VanDerGeest

4th Grade Boys
Jayden Bruening

Zander Danay

Lincoln Enders

Trever Janicki

Kaiden Krebs

Brady Kulak

Landon Lorenz

Elliott Martin

Breylon Melvin

Quade Phillip

Kamden Unser

Lucas Williams

5th Grade Boys

Conner Andritscj

Brady Garcia

Kellen Knudson

Kyan Pinter

Austin Povlich

Ian Russ

Patrick Sherman

Carter tibbs

Brayden VanDerGeest

Eli Williams

6th Grade - Will split into two teams after multiple practices

Boden Brandner

Kadin Bush

Sawyer Forseth

Connor Hammersley

Brady Helms

Cole Hilvers

Andrew Horwath

Cal Jaeger

Teagan Jost

Mason Kirchner

Jack Klamar

Alex Kuepper

Benjamin LeBlanc

Aidan McKenna

Conner McKenna

Carson Michalowski

Cal Monfre

Carsen O’Morrow

Mason Roell

Dakota Stamm

Beckett Thurin

Dylan Walling

7th Grade 

Brett Biondich

Blake Garretson

Ethan Hoffmann

Tyler Janicki

Aidan Kolb

Nolan Medla

Cole Ohm

Sam Richter

Hudson Roskopf

Brady Walters

8th Grade

Kody Bernhardt

Ethan Birkel

Sam Dewar

Jacob Janka

Bennett Klages

Owen Kuepper

Joseph Landgraf

Joey Lawler

Florian Muqaj

Travis Nolte

Parker Wiedmeyer

Zachary Wood

GIRLS WINTER TEAMS

3rd/4th Grade Girls 

Reese Jaeger

Sophia Neu

MacKenzie Szczepanski

Mallory Unke

Haley Bolcek

Sara Dunwiddie

Charlie Etzel

Gillian Glime

Kendall Jennings

Gianna Kamholz

Ella Michalowski

Norah Rach

5th Grade Girls- Will Split into two teams after multiple practices

Aspyn Beukema

Sophia Bunton

Josie Christian

Jeannie Hansen

Holly Hansen

Luna Heilert

Aubree Loucks

Ainsley Newman

Eve Osterhaus

Amber Rettler

Dayne Rhyner

Anika Ross

Taleighah Smith

Elly Stater

Jordan Tomes

Aubrey Unger

Elijaah Webster

6th Grade Girls

Nina Cirillo

Nora Dunwiddie

Hayden Hall

Taressa Hennes

Kailey Hilvers

Rita Kuepper

Jenna Martin

Alexis Shelsta

Marah Smith

Ella Stapleton

7th Grade Girls - Will Split into two teams after multiple practices

Jane Becker

Lillian Chapman

Leah Cummings

Alivia Fischer

Lilly Giroux

Victoria Jasiorkowski

Bella Klages

Reese Knudson

Olivia Loucks

Josie Majerus

McKenna Mayer

Regan Resheske

Teaghan Smith

Ariana Thoma

Savanna Voss

Lauren Voss

Molly Zickert

8th Grade Girls

Makena Christian

Aubrey Evert

Chloe Gapinski

Ava Klink

Isabel Lichtenwalner

Haley Madison

Sophie Meyer

Sammy Mudra

Sydney Pendowski

Amelia Szczepanski

©2020 Hartford Basketball Club.